Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Correntina

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Correntina. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Correntina with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,9078,021
BustAfghanistan 12,5847,820
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6747,875
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,1378,164
FarahAfghanistan 12,3827,694
GardizAfghanistan 13,0418,104
GhazniAfghanistan 12,9668,057
HeratAfghanistan 12,3947,702
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,0378,101
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,1518,172
KabulAfghanistan 13,0368,101
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7257,907
KhostAfghanistan 13,1088,146
KunduzAfghanistan 12,9998,077
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,6297,848
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,8457,982
North SalangAfghanistan 13,0158,087
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4797,754
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,7137,900
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7287,909
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3427,670
ShkoderAlbania 9,0055,596
TiranaAlbania 8,9845,583
VloreAlbania 8,9175,541
AdrarAlgeria 6,6474,131
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5044,663
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5094,666
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8424,873
BatnaAlgeria 7,6634,762
BecharAlgeria 6,7494,194
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6374,746
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6554,136
BiskraAlgeria 7,5584,697
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2134,482
ChlefAlgeria 7,3414,562
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7204,797
DjanetAlgeria 7,2294,492
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3694,579
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0634,389
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5534,694
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2564,509
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3894,591
In AmenasAlgeria 7,4544,632
In SalahAlgeria 6,8164,236
MilianaAlgeria 7,4094,604
OranAlgeria 7,1674,453
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,5444,066
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7794,834
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7924,220
TebessaAlgeria 7,7754,831
TimimounAlgeria 6,7774,211
TindoufAlgeria 6,0423,754
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4734,644
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,3108,271
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,4029,571
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8104,853
HuamboAngola 6,5364,062
LuandaAngola 6,3353,937
LuenaAngola 7,0014,350
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,1183,802
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,5793,467
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,6213,493
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,6343,501
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,2563,266
ByrdAntarctica 8,2415,121
DavisAntarctica 9,8506,121
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,5343,439
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,6706,009
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,7191,689
AzulArgentina 2,9911,859
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,2902,044
BarilocheArgentina 4,0022,487
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,7241,692
CeresArgentina 2,5401,578
ChamicalArgentina 2,8981,801
ChepesArgentina 2,9861,855
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,1802,597
ConcordiaArgentina 2,4011,492
CórdobaArgentina 2,8081,745
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,8111,747
CorrientesArgentina 2,1281,322
EsquelArgentina 4,1372,571
EzeizaArgentina 2,7481,707
FormosaArgentina 1,9941,239
General PicoArgentina 3,1171,937
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,5861,607
JuninArgentina 2,8521,772
La PlataArgentina 2,7301,697
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,4021,493
La RiojaArgentina 2,8781,789
LaboulayeArgentina 2,9661,843
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,7942,979
Las LomitasArgentina 2,0761,290
Malarg EArgentina 3,4882,167
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,8642,401
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,0011,865
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,7721,723
MendozaArgentina 3,2582,025
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,2502,020
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,2891,422
NeuquenArgentina 3,6462,266
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,9291,820
OranArgentina 2,3241,444
ParanaArgentina 2,5911,610
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,2081,372
PehuajoArgentina 3,0221,878
PergaminoArgentina 2,7751,725
PigeArgentina 3,2001,989
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,8101,746
PosadasArgentina 1,9341,202
PresidenciaArgentina 2,2081,372
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,3352,072
Punta IndioArgentina 2,7391,702
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,6121,623
ReconquistaArgentina 2,3291,447
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,9431,829
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,7762,968
RivadaviaArgentina 2,2451,395
RosarioArgentina 2,7051,681
SaltaArgentina 2,5121,561
San AntonioArgentina 3,6232,252
San LuisArgentina 3,1011,927
San RafaelArgentina 3,3402,076
Santa RosaArgentina 3,2192,001
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,5741,600
SarmientoArgentina 4,2432,636
TrelewArgentina 3,8442,389
TucumanArgentina 2,5931,611
UshuaiaArgentina 5,0303,126
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,9201,814
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,6681,658
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,0681,906
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,9106,780
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,3702,094
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6209,085
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3218,900
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8699,861
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8809,868
AmberleyAustralia 15,0729,366
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0439,348
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0799,370
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24210,093
CairnsAustralia 16,44910,222
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3958,945
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1519,415
CedunaAustralia 14,9429,285
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4239,584
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,17610,052
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8919,253
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,84310,466
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7849,187
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0879,375
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,70310,379
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,09710,624
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9219,272
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7409,160
East SaleAustralia 14,1478,791
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5699,053
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5699,054
EssendonAustralia 14,2348,845
ForrestAustralia 15,0319,341
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1378,785
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8229,211
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6699,737
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39410,188
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6318,470
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6288,469
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,0759,989
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8799,246
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7758,560
LavertonAustralia 14,2228,838
LearmonthAustralia 15,4259,585
LongreachAustralia 15,7959,815
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7969,816
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4008,949
Low HeadAustralia 13,8388,599
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8779,866
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,1337,540
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8059,822
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2079,450
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2428,850
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2248,839
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6629,111
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2918,881
Mount IsaAustralia 16,19010,061
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1268,778
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,49610,251
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3958,945
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6699,116
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5349,653
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4609,607
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5669,052
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8379,842
RichmondAustralia 14,5289,028
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5969,691
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4808,998
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4879,003
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,33210,149
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,33310,150
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,23210,708
TibooburraAustralia 15,1909,439
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,16410,045
WaggaAustralia 14,4578,984
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9109,265
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5779,058
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,33210,149
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2739,491
WoomeraAustralia 15,0519,353
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70610,381
GrazAustria 8,9885,585
InnsbruckAustria 8,7455,434
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8965,528
LinzAustria 8,9815,581
SalzburgAustria 8,8815,519
ViennaAustria 9,1195,667
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8395,493
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0926,893
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,2476,989
GancaAzerbaijan 11,0726,880
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,1876,952
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,0786,884
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,0585,629
LerwickUk 9,0565,628
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,2036,961
QubaAzerbaijan 11,2636,999
SakiAzerbaijan 11,1496,928
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,2727,005
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,2616,998
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,2947,018
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0926,893
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,2006,960
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,1376,920
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,1146,906
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0193,740
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0343,750
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0513,760
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,5603,455
MuharraqBahrain 11,1966,957
ChittagongBangladesh 15,3359,529
DhakaBangladesh 15,1879,437
CharnocksBarbados 3,3672,092
BrestBelarus 9,7816,078
GomelBelarus 10,2516,370
GrodnoBelarus 9,8746,136
MinskBelarus 10,1046,279
MogilevBelarus 10,2556,373
VitebskBelarus 10,3146,409
BrusselsBelgium 8,5825,333
D’UccleBelgium 8,5825,333
OstendeBelgium 8,5405,307
Belize CityBelize 5,8913,661
BeninBenin 5,6533,513
BohiconBenin 5,6573,515
CotonouBenin 5,6533,513
KandiBenin 5,9303,685
NatitingouBenin 5,7383,566
ParakouBenin 5,8133,612
SaveBenin 5,7363,565
BermudaBermuda 5,5203,430
La PazBolivia 2,5361,576
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0291,261
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0185,604
FrancistownBotswana 7,6594,759
MaunBotswana 7,2514,506
TshaneBotswana 7,0564,385
AimoresBrazil 777483
AlagoinhasBrazil 687427
AltamiraBrazil 1,404872
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,550963
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,063661
ApodiBrazil 1,157719
AracajuBrazil 885550
AracuaiBrazil 476296
AragarcasBrazil 847527
AraxaBrazil 717445
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,009627
BageBrazil 2,2041,369
BambuiBrazil 738459
BarbacenaBrazil 872542
BarbalhaBrazil 908564
BarcelosBrazil 2,4331,512
BarraBrazil 317197
Barra Do CordaBrazil 888552
BarreirasBrazil 14992
BelémBrazil 1,397868
Belo HorizonteBrazil 725450
BelterraBrazil 1,6441,022
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 491305
Bom JesusBrazil 1,7891,112
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14892
BrasiliaBrazil 427265
BrevesBrazil 1,453903
C. ItapemirimBrazil 909565
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,097682
CabroboBrazil 809503
CaceresBrazil 1,418881
CaetiteBrazil 241150
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,194742
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,303810
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,422884
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,034643
Campos SalesBrazil 864537
CanavieirasBrazil 672418
CaparaoBrazil 842523
CapinopolisBrazil 774481
CaratingaBrazil 757471
CaravelasBrazil 758471
CarinhanhaBrazil 12075
CarolinaBrazil 743462
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,373853
CataguasesBrazil 908564
CatalaoBrazil 625389
CatanduvaBrazil 962598
CaxiasBrazil 969602
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,8681,161
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,343835
Cel. PachecoBrazil 915569
ChapecoBrazil 1,7231,071
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,280795
CipoBrazil 729453
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 761473
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 635395
CordeiroBrazil 986613
CoximBrazil 1,206750
CrateusBrazil 1,027638
CuiabaBrazil 1,243773
CuritibaBrazil 1,410876
DiamantinaBrazil 546340
DiamantinoBrazil 1,265786
DouradosBrazil 1,442896
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,044649
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,0571,278
EspinosaBrazil 268167
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,7271,073
FloraniaBrazil 1,194742
FlorestaBrazil 866538
FlorianoBrazil 769478
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,6191,006
FormosaBrazil 359223
FortalezaBrazil 1,274791
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,6911,051
FrancaBrazil 837520
GaranhunsBrazil 1,034643
GoianiaBrazil 599372
GoiasBrazil 638397
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 671417
GrajauBrazil 872542
GuairaBrazil 1,545960
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,201747
GuaratingaBrazil 667415
IbiriteBrazil 732455
IguatuBrazil 991616
IlheusBrazil 632393
ImperatrizBrazil 932579
IndaialBrazil 1,564972
IpameriBrazil 597371
IraiBrazil 1,7611,094
IreceBrazil 397246
ItaberabaBrazil 480299
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,8911,175
ItaitubaBrazil 1,601995
ItamarandibaBrazil 529329
ItaperunaBrazil 913567
ItapevaBrazil 1,243773
ItirucuBrazil 521324
ItuacuBrazil 377234
IvinhemaBrazil 1,381858
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,208751
JacobinaBrazil 532330
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,234767
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,293804
Joao PinheiroBrazil 494307
Juiz De ForaBrazil 935581
LavrasBrazil 864537
LencoisBrazil 380236
LinharesBrazil 828515
LondrinaBrazil 1,293804
MacapaBrazil 1,6531,027
MacauBrazil 1,287800
MaceioBrazil 1,074667
MachadoBrazil 920572
ManausBrazil 2,0321,262
MarabaBrazil 1,022635
MaringaBrazil 1,340833
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,6361,017
Monte AzulBrazil 282175
Monte SantoBrazil 684425
MonteiroBrazil 1,045650
Montes ClarosBrazil 374233
Morada NovaBrazil 1,166724
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 460286
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,008627
ObidosBrazil 1,7461,085
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 986613
ParacatuBrazil 474295
ParanaBrazil 348216
ParanaguaBrazil 1,396868
ParanaibaBrazil 973605
ParintinsBrazil 1,7841,108
ParnaibaBrazil 1,200746
Passo FundoBrazil 1,8241,133
Patos De MinasBrazil 601373
PaulistanaBrazil 714443
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 845525
Pedra AzulBrazil 469291
PeixeBrazil 438272
PetrolinaBrazil 651405
PicosBrazil 797495
PiraiBrazil 1,023636
PirenopolisBrazil 524326
PompeuBrazil 640398
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,533952
Porto De MozBrazil 1,542958
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,564972
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1531,338
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,9561,216
Porto-NacionalBrazil 515320
PosseBrazil 187116
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,097682
RecifeBrazil 1,233766
RemansoBrazil 516321
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5371,576
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,064661
Rio NegroBrazil 1,500932
Rio VerdeBrazil 823512
SalvadorBrazil 678422
Santa MariaBrazil 2,0261,259
SantaremBrazil 1,6441,022
SantosBrazil 1,175730
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,006625
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,096681
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,035643
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,7321,076
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,9701,224
Sao LourencoBrazil 960597
Sao LuisBrazil 1,217756
Sao MateusBrazil 784487
São PauloBrazil 1,133704
Sao SimaoBrazil 939584
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6491,646
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 600373
SerrinhaBrazil 662411
Sete LagoasBrazil 669416
SobralBrazil 1,189739
SoureBrazil 1,478918
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 274170
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,3931,487
SurubimBrazil 1,170727
TaguatingaBrazil 216134
TarauacaBrazil 2,8981,801
TauaBrazil 957595
TefeBrazil 2,4611,529
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 599372
TeresinaBrazil 956594
TiriosBrazil 2,1371,328
TorresBrazil 1,8371,142
TracuateuaBrazil 1,398868
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,097682
TriunfoBrazil 957594
TucuruiBrazil 1,213754
TuriacuBrazil 1,308813
UaupesBrazil 2,8861,794
UbatubaBrazil 1,111690
UberabaBrazil 775482
VassourasBrazil 1,000622
VicosaBrazil 835519
VitoriaBrazil 896557
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 450280
Ze DocaBrazil 1,087676
BurgasBulgaria 9,6175,976
LomBulgaria 9,3605,817
PlevenBulgaria 9,4415,867
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3955,838
SadovoBulgaria 9,4085,846
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2555,751
SofiaBulgaria 9,3155,789
VarnaBulgaria 9,6816,016
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,5653,458
BurundiBurundi 8,2015,096
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,71210,385
SiemreapCambodia 16,62310,330
BatouriCameroon 6,8234,240
DoualaCameroon 6,3193,927
GarouaCameroon 6,9004,288
MamfeCameroon 6,3363,937
MarouaCameroon 7,0334,371
NgaoundereCameroon 6,8434,252
NkoundjaCameroon 6,4864,031
YaoundeCameroon 6,5014,040
YokoCameroon 6,6514,133
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2556,373
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2216,352
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4067,088
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,7974,224
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,7096,655
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2885,150
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3115,164
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,3444,564
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,2086,343
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6656,006
Banff, AbCanada 9,8866,143
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5164,671
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3814,587
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6736,011
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6965,404
Blue River, BcCanada 10,1646,316
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3574,572
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9386,797
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8585,505
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0415,618
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,1385,678
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6976,647
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9703,710
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6626,626
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,4176,473
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,7856,080
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,3026,401
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,4866,516
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,0135,601
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,2795,766
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,5745,328
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,0416,861
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7266,666
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9296,791
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,5604,698
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9426,178
Chapais, QcCanada 7,6244,737
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1594,448
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8884,281
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8944,284
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5086,530
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0334,370
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,3995,841
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,1605,070
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6764,770
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,1765,702
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,8796,760
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5115,910
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7206,040
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7844,837
Comox, BcCanada 10,4536,496
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,2956,398
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,2335,738
Coronation, AbCanada 9,6706,009
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8326,109
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,1934,470
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9415,556
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3566,435
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,0066,839
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,0804,400
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3685,821
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4494,629
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4515,251
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6064,727
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,8606,127
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,8696,133
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,8686,132
Edson, AbCanada 10,0466,243
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,6986,648
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6415,991
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9945,589
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8666,752
Eureka, NtCanada 10,6596,623
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2765,764
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9886,206
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8866,143
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6026,588
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6836,017
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6306,605
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,0936,272
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,4076,467
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2296,356
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9624,326
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9504,319
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8245,483
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,0074,354
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,0305,611
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,3436,427
Golden, BcCanada 9,9816,203
Goose, NfCanada 7,5754,707
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6084,728
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2586,374
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,8104,232
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,9764,335
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,4647,124
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7364,186
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,7594,200
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2434,501
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5744,707
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3004,536
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3216,414
Hope, BcCanada 10,2076,343
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0896,891
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,5525,314
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,3457,050
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8245,483
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,8406,736
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,7426,054
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,1856,329
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,9064,913
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9074,914
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0866,267
Kenora, OnCanada 8,5355,304
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1784,460
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,6197,220
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,5946,583
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2465,124
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2034,476
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4815,892
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,8944,905
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,5556,559
Langara, BcCanada 11,1096,903
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3935,215
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6395,990
London, OnCanada 7,2934,532
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,4675,883
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3705,823
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2446,366
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,6545,999
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3444,563
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4605,878
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4017,085
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7836,701
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,5225,917
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,3776,448
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9184,299
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2794,523
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1634,451
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1714,456
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2175,728
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9914,966
Morden, MbCanada 8,7025,407
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3704,580
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,9424,935
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,3696,443
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,2704,518
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,8214,860
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0006,836
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5155,913
North Bay, OnCanada 7,5004,661
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2384,498
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2374,497
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2166,348
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7756,075
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0826,265
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3684,578
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2604,512
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4435,247
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4436,489
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,9364,310
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6516,619
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7605,444
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3915,835
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4426,489
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9436,800
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0905,649
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,3946,459
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2074,479
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4026,464
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,8266,106
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5975,342
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1685,697
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1705,698
Resolute, NtCanada 10,3946,459
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,0466,243
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4074,603
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,5674,081
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,4865,895
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8744,271
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0106,842
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,5875,957
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0824,401
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3915,836
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,7574,820
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8694,890
Scott, SkCanada 9,5275,920
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,3854,589
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7324,183
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0874,404
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,5017,147
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4505,251
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4275,237
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0216,227
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7516,681
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,0274,367
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9294,306
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,3455,807
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,3525,812
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8054,229
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,9666,193
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8296,729
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1926,955
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1855,707
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,0936,272
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1415,680
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,1575,069
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7844,837
Tofino, BcCanada 10,4956,521
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2564,509
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2724,519
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2114,481
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,6135,352
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8774,273
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8976,150
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5804,711
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3186,412
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,7806,077
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6976,026
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,3166,411
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,3306,419
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,6794,772
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2904,530
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9786,822
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,3287,039
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4384,622
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3244,551
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7035,408
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2215,730
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7294,181
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3286,418
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0905,649
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5853,471
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5803,468
SalCape Verde 4,1262,564
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,2604,511
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9074,913
AbecheChad 7,8384,870
FayaChad 7,8354,869
MoundouChad 7,1484,442
N’DjamenaChad 7,1814,462
AntofagastaChile 2,9201,815
AricaChile 2,7851,731
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,4032,736
ChicoChile 4,4572,770
ChillanChile 3,7372,322
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,8232,376
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,0681,907
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,4552,769
Curico-General FreireChile 3,5722,219
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,8111,746
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8404,250
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,2003,232
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,2732,034
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,0822,536
ParronChile 3,4852,166
Puerto AysenChile 4,4172,745
Puerto MonttChile 4,1432,575
Punta ArenasChile 4,9633,084
QuinteroChile 3,4662,154
SantiagoChile 3,4392,137
SewellChile 3,4512,145
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,9262,439
ValdiviaChile 4,0372,509
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,9502,455
VallenarChile 3,1401,951
ValparaisoChile 3,4392,137
AltaiChina 14,2458,852
BeijingChina 16,53910,277
ChangchunChina 16,50610,257
ChangduChina 15,6649,734
ChangshaChina 17,17510,673
ChengduChina 16,29010,123
ChongqingChina 16,56910,296
DuianChina 15,5349,653
ErlianChina 15,9949,939
GanzhouChina 17,49310,870
GuangzhouChina 17,48110,863
HaikouChina 17,26110,726
HailarChina 15,7909,812
HamiChina 14,8669,238
HetanChina 13,9658,678
JiuquanChina 15,3919,564
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,5938,447
KashiChina 13,5818,439
KunmingChina 16,37710,177
LanzhouChina 16,0059,946
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,1489,413
NanchangChina 17,40510,816
NanjingChina 17,36110,788
NanningChina 16,98910,557
PingbianChina 17,02410,579
QingdaoChina 17,09510,623
QiqiharChina 16,10010,005
RuoqiangChina 14,6109,079
ShanghaiChina 17,59010,931
ShantouChina 17,77211,044
ShenyangChina 16,67410,362
TaiyuanChina 16,51810,264
TaoyuanChina 18,06311,224
TengchongChina 15,9629,919
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,3868,940
Xi’AnChina 16,49810,252
XichangChina 16,24610,095
YanjiChina 16,70010,378
YichangChina 16,90510,505
YinchuanChina 16,0309,961
YiningChina 13,9048,640
ZhengzhouChina 16,80810,445
ZhijiangChina 16,94310,529
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9552,458
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9472,452
AraucaColombia 3,6652,278
BarranquillaColombia 4,2772,658
Benito SalasColombia 3,8322,381
BogotáColombia 3,8212,375
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8792,411
El CaranoColombia 4,1132,556
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5142,183
MatecanaColombia 3,9772,472
PeralesColombia 3,9002,423
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,3272,067
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3112,679
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,9983,106
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2482,640
VanguardiaColombia 3,7402,324
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,9511,834
YariguiesColombia 3,9322,444
MoroniComoros 9,4945,900
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0713,151
LimonCosta Rica 4,9613,083
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1323,189
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0593,144
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8345,489
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9295,549
SibenikCroatia 8,8335,489
SplitCroatia 8,8585,505
ZagrebCroatia 8,9565,566
CamagueyCuba 5,3033,295
CasablancaCuba 5,7723,587
HavanaCuba 5,7633,581
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9072,428
FamagustaCyprus 9,8686,132
LarnacaCyprus 9,8326,110
LimassolCyprus 9,7756,074
NicosiaCyprus 9,8136,098
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1915,712
ChebCzech Republic 8,9845,583
MosnovCzech Republic 9,3115,786
PragueCzech Republic 9,0975,653
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9984,970
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3694,579
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6744,147
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8154,856
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5064,665
CopenhagenDenmark 9,3455,807
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,4615,879
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,1195,667
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,1475,684
MarstalDenmark 9,1875,709
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,2715,761
OdenseDenmark 9,2195,729
RandersDenmark 9,2695,760
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,4385,865
StudsgårdDenmark 9,1895,710
TønderDenmark 9,1085,660
TylstrupDenmark 9,3145,788
TystofteDenmark 9,2555,751
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,3675,821
VestervigDenmark 9,2075,722
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,0846,266
Melville HallDominica 3,7022,300
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,6602,896
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,5282,814
AzuaDominican Republic 4,5582,833
BaniDominican Republic 4,5072,801
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,5542,830
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,5012,797
CabreraDominican Republic 4,5942,855
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,5852,849
CotuiDominican Republic 4,5622,835
DajabonDominican Republic 4,7132,929
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,5972,857
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,6272,875
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,4612,772
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,6182,870
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,4762,781
HigueyDominican Republic 4,4272,751
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,6382,882
ImbertDominican Republic 4,6532,891
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,6002,859
JimaniDominican Republic 4,6172,869
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,4292,752
La VegaDominican Republic 4,5972,857
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,4762,781
LuperonDominican Republic 4,6862,912
MichesDominican Republic 4,4832,786
MocaDominican Republic 4,6142,867
MoncionDominican Republic 4,6602,896
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,7332,941
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,5162,807
NaguaDominican Republic 4,5682,838
NeybaDominican Republic 4,5972,857
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,5842,848
PimentelDominican Republic 4,5682,839
PoloDominican Republic 4,5562,831
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,6482,888
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,6442,886
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,6062,862
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5932,854
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4492,764
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,5102,803
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,6052,862
SamanaDominican Republic 4,5192,808
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,4992,796
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,6332,879
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,5402,821
San JuanDominican Republic 4,6112,865
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,4102,740
SanchezDominican Republic 4,5382,820
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,6322,879
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,6792,907
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,4902,790
TamayoDominican Republic 4,5772,844
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,5302,815
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,5552,830
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,7052,924
YamasaDominican Republic 4,5282,814
YasicaDominican Republic 4,6392,883
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8434,252
CanarEcuador 3,9472,453
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0602,523
IzobambaEcuador 3,9952,482
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0962,545
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9212,437
MilagroEcuador 4,0322,506
OtavaloEcuador 3,9922,481
PichilingueEcuador 4,0582,522
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1642,588
PuyoEcuador 3,8852,414
QuitoEcuador 3,9972,484
RumipambaEcuador 3,9722,468
San GabrielEcuador 3,9642,463
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3775,827
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5595,940
AswanEgypt 9,3925,836
AsyutEgypt 9,3255,795
BahariyaEgypt 9,1765,702
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4055,845
CairoEgypt 9,4715,885
DabaaEgypt 9,2375,740
DakhlaEgypt 9,0775,641
El ArishEgypt 9,7256,043
El TorEgypt 9,6125,973
FarafraEgypt 9,0435,620
HelwanEgypt 9,4565,876
HurguadaEgypt 9,5835,955
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5645,943
KhargaEgypt 9,2255,732
KosseirEgypt 9,6025,967
LuxorEgypt 9,4385,865
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1405,680
MinyaEgypt 9,3365,802
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5875,957
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7626,066
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6746,012
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5725,948
SalloumEgypt 8,9685,573
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8985,529
SohagEgypt 9,3725,824
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6676,007
TahrirEgypt 9,4265,857
TantaEgypt 9,4585,877
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,8043,606
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,7433,569
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,8033,606
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,7523,574
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,2093,858
AsmaraEritrea 9,7416,053
AssabEritrea 10,0786,263
MassawaEritrea 9,8066,093
TallinEstonia 10,1736,322
TartuEstonia 10,2216,351
VilsandiEstonia 9,9806,202
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,5535,936
GonderEthiopia 9,5085,909
NegeleEthiopia 9,5365,926
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,4102,741
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,0245,607
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,0025,594
Laucala BayFiji 14,1158,771
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,2278,841
NandiFiji 14,2278,841
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,7138,521
HelsinkiFinland 10,2096,344
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,2346,359
JoensuuFinland 10,5616,563
JokioinenFinland 10,1846,329
JyvskylFinland 10,3626,439
KajaaniFinland 10,5346,546
KuopioFinland 10,4786,511
KuusamoFinland 10,6666,628
LappeenrantaFinland 10,4286,480
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,9736,197
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,1856,329
OuluFinland 10,4606,500
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,6176,598
TampereFinland 10,2286,356
TurkuFinland 10,1096,282
VaasaFinland 10,2126,346
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2385,119
BiarritzFrance 7,7024,786
BordeauxFrance 7,8564,882
BrestFrance 7,9504,940
CaenFrance 8,2085,101
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1465,062
DijonFrance 8,3695,200
GourdonFrance 7,9694,952
GrenobleFrance 8,2595,132
Le MansFrance 8,1465,062
LilleFrance 8,4995,282
LyonFrance 8,2505,127
MarseilleFrance 8,1075,038
MontpellierFrance 8,0394,996
NancyFrance 8,5345,303
NantesFrance 7,9884,964
NiceFrance 8,2485,125
ParisFrance 8,3285,175
PerpignanFrance 7,9114,916
StrasbourgFrance 8,6065,348
ToulonFrance 8,1285,051
ToulouseFrance 7,8854,900
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,2011,368
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,1591,342
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,2001,367
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,0811,293
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3431,456
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2096,344
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,3337,042
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,3337,043
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,1836,328
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4445,868
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,7076,654
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8676,753
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7387,294
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,5896,580
BitamGabon 6,4384,000
CocobeachGabon 6,2023,854
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5464,068
LambarnGabon 6,2163,862
LastourvilleGabon 6,4784,026
LibrevilleGabon 6,1653,831
MakokouGabon 6,5364,062
MayumbaGabon 6,1833,842
MitzicGabon 6,4013,978
MkamboGabon 6,6644,141
MoandaGabon 6,5214,052
MouilaGabon 6,2663,894
Port-GentilGabon 6,0583,764
TchibanGabon 6,2383,876
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1283,186
BanjulGambia 4,3122,680
SukhumiGeorgia 10,6976,647
TbilisiGeorgia 10,9756,820
BerlinGermany 9,1855,708
BrockenGermany 8,9935,588
CologneGermany 8,7355,428
DresdenGermany 9,1315,674
ErfurtGermany 8,9595,567
EssenGermany 8,7665,447
FichtelbergGermany 9,0405,617
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,7715,450
GeisenheimGermany 8,7225,420
GorlitzGermany 9,2025,718
HamburgGermany 9,0805,642
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0795,642
HannoverGermany 8,9855,583
HelgolandGermany 9,0075,597
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7585,442
KarlsruheGermany 8,6815,394
KasselGermany 8,8945,527
KonstanzGermany 8,6405,369
LeipzigGermany 9,0685,635
LindenbergGermany 9,2165,727
MagdeburgGermany 9,0675,634
MunichGermany 8,8425,494
MünsterGermany 8,8405,493
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2285,734
NurembergGermany 8,8725,513
NurnbergGermany 8,8705,512
PotsdamGermany 9,1675,697
RostockGermany 9,2265,733
SchleswigGermany 9,1165,665
StuttgartGermany 8,7115,413
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6335,365
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7335,426
AccraGhana 5,3613,331
KumasiGhana 5,2683,273
TamaleGhana 5,4713,400
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8954,285
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4275,858
AthensGreece 9,1265,671
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1175,665
ChiosGreece 9,3395,803
CorfuGreece 8,9075,535
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0805,642
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1305,673
IoanninaGreece 8,9805,580
KalamataGreece 8,9485,560
KerkiraGreece 8,9075,535
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9935,588
LamiaGreece 9,0675,635
LarissaGreece 9,1015,655
LemnosGreece 9,3195,791
LimnosGreece 9,3335,800
MethoniGreece 8,9125,538
MilosGreece 9,1305,673
MitiliniGreece 9,4055,844
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4025,843
NaxosGreece 9,2235,731
PatrasGreece 8,9825,581
RhodesGreece 9,4175,852
SamosGreece 9,3735,825
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2325,737
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0485,622
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1845,707
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0015,593
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8905,524
AasiaatGreenland 9,1605,692
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8135,477
AputiteqGreenland 9,0905,649
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,1786,325
FrederikshbGreenland 8,4045,223
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,9705,574
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,2075,722
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,4985,902
JakobshavnGreenland 9,2085,722
JulianehbGreenland 8,2505,126
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,9615,569
Kap TobinGreenland 9,4905,897
NanortalikGreenland 8,1845,086
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2995,157
NordGreenland 10,6786,636
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,6535,377
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,1326,296
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,1775,081
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,9635,569
UpernavikGreenland 9,6275,982
UummannaqGreenland 9,3725,824
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7842,351
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7832,351
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,9253,682
BokeGuinea 4,2752,657
ConakryGuinea 4,2872,664
FaranahGuinea 4,5742,842
KankanGuinea 4,7272,938
KindiaGuinea 4,3852,725
KissidougouGuinea 4,5972,856
LabeGuinea 4,5192,808
MacentaGuinea 4,5982,857
MamouGuinea 4,4752,781
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6682,901
SiguiriGuinea 4,8042,986
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,2772,658
GeorgetownGuyana 2,6951,675
TimehriGuyana 2,6731,661
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,6562,893
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6027,831
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9188,027
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7597,928
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0698,121
Midway IslandHawaii 14,8609,234
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7657,933
CatacamasHonduras 5,5203,430
CholutecaHonduras 5,5383,441
La CeibaHonduras 5,6543,513
La MesaHonduras 5,7343,563
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,3493,324
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,7733,587
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,5863,471
TelaHonduras 5,7093,547
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,58310,926
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,58310,927
BudapestHungary 9,2495,748
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,2585,753
DebrecenHungary 9,4225,855
KeszthelyHungary 9,0925,650
MiskolcHungary 9,3945,838
PecsHungary 9,1185,666
SzegedHungary 9,2585,753
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0825,643
AkureyriIceland 9,0775,640
DalatangiIceland 9,1355,676
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,0045,595
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8885,523
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,1975,715
ReykhólarIceland 8,9755,577
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8465,497
StykkisholmurIceland 8,9285,548
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8025,470
AgraIndia 13,9118,644
AhmedabadIndia 13,3668,306
AkolaIndia 13,8088,580
AllahabadIndia 14,2888,879
AmritsarIndia 13,5788,438
BangaloreIndia 13,7908,569
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5118,396
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,7239,149
BikanerIndia 13,4428,353
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0698,743
CherrapunjiIndia 15,2909,502
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,2909,502
DaltonganjIndia 14,5319,029
DarbhangaIndia 14,6989,134
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,5609,669
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,5709,675
DumkaIndia 14,8519,229
DwarkaIndia 12,9978,077
GoaIndia 13,4218,340
GuwahatiIndia 15,2629,484
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9368,660
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6888,506
JagdalpurIndia 14,3238,900
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9749,305
KotaIndia 13,6978,512
KozhikodeIndia 13,5688,431
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8048,578
LudhianaIndia 13,6858,504
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4958,386
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,0538,733
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3548,298
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2108,830
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,0188,711
New DelhiIndia 13,8228,589
PambanIndia 13,9038,639
PuneIndia 13,4598,364
SagarIndia 13,9918,694
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,5548,423
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,6428,477
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,6428,477
VeravalIndia 13,1178,151
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4498,979
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,95311,156
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,41310,821
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,19310,063
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,08910,619
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,26011,347
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,41411,443
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8549,852
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,51110,881
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8529,851
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,79210,435
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,14111,273
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,93410,523
AbadanIran 11,0446,863
ArakIran 11,2546,993
BabolsarIran 11,5517,178
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7737,316
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2807,010
Bandar LengehIran 11,6107,214
BirjandIran 12,1077,523
BushehrIran 11,2626,998
ChahbaharIran 12,1697,562
DezfulIran 11,0956,895
EsfahanIran 11,4057,087
IranshahrIran 12,1987,580
KermanIran 11,8707,376
KermanshahIran 11,0206,848
Khoram AbadIran 11,1066,901
MashhadIran 12,1697,562
OroomiehIran 10,9016,774
RamsarIran 11,3787,070
RashtIran 11,2927,017
SemnanIran 11,6057,211
ShahroudIran 11,7527,303
ShirazIran 11,4427,110
TabrizIran 11,0166,846
TeheranIran 11,4187,095
YazdIran 11,6377,231
ZahedanIran 12,2387,605
ZanjanIran 11,1826,949
BaghdadIraq 10,7326,669
BasraIraq 11,0046,838
BelmulletIreland 8,2125,103
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1925,091
ClaremorrisIreland 8,2055,099
ClonesIreland 8,3185,169
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,2685,138
CorkIreland 8,0635,011
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,0595,008
DublinIreland 8,2905,152
KilkennyIreland 8,1745,080
Malin HeadIreland 8,4165,230
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,1905,090
ShannonIreland 8,1175,044
ValentiaIreland 7,9954,968
EilatIsrael 9,7776,076
HaifaIsrael 9,8876,144
JerusalemIsrael 9,8766,137
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8516,122
AlbengaItaly 8,3335,178
AlgheroItaly 8,1205,046
AmendolaItaly 8,6975,405
AnconaItaly 8,6635,383
ArezzoItaly 8,5405,307
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7515,438
BergamoItaly 8,5405,307
BolognaItaly 8,5705,326
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6935,402
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6025,345
BrindisiItaly 8,8135,477
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0855,024
CameriItaly 8,4665,261
CampobassoItaly 8,6235,358
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1745,080
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1085,039
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0745,018
Cape MeleItaly 8,3305,176
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5815,332
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4225,234
CerviaItaly 8,6175,355
CiampinoItaly 8,4915,276
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5105,288
Cisa PassItaly 8,4775,268
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4525,252
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7505,437
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3855,210
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6595,381
DecimomannuItaly 8,0855,024
DobbiacoItaly 8,7665,447
FalconaraItaly 8,6525,377
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5195,294
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6815,395
FonniItaly 8,1535,067
FrontoneItaly 8,6035,346
FrosinoneItaly 8,5315,301
GelaItaly 8,3365,180
GenoaItaly 8,4035,222
GhediItaly 8,5615,320
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7445,433
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5535,315
GrossetoItaly 8,4435,247
GrottaglieItaly 8,7645,446
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2335,116
GuidoniaItaly 8,5135,290
IstranaItaly 8,6945,403
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1235,048
LatinaItaly 8,4985,281
LatronicoItaly 8,6395,368
LecceItaly 8,8055,471
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3975,218
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7215,420
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5005,282
MilanItaly 8,4995,281
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4765,267
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4285,238
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5585,318
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2225,109
PadovaItaly 8,6635,383
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6555,379
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3275,174
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3145,167
PantelleriaItaly 8,1505,064
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5235,296
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1395,058
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5635,321
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6405,369
PiacenzaItaly 8,4925,277
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4575,256
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6315,363
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4645,260
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6545,378
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4725,265
PrizziItaly 8,3135,166
RadicofaniItaly 8,5015,282
Resia PassItaly 8,6625,383
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6265,360
RivoltoItaly 8,7735,452
Rolle PassItaly 8,7125,414
RomeItaly 8,4945,278
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4665,261
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7925,463
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2945,154
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7235,421
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7985,467
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4565,255
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1455,061
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6265,360
SigonellaItaly 8,4085,225
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7515,438
TarvisioItaly 8,8405,493
TermoliItaly 8,6725,389
TorinoItaly 8,3745,204
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3805,207
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2535,129
TrevicoItaly 8,6355,366
TrevisoItaly 8,6975,405
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8015,469
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3725,202
UdineItaly 8,7915,463
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3515,189
VeniceItaly 8,6995,406
VeronaItaly 8,5965,342
VicenzaItaly 8,6505,375
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4815,270
ViterboItaly 8,4925,277
VolterraItaly 8,4715,264
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,9653,085
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,0313,126